題名: 以模糊因素權重法評選第三方物流供應鏈資訊分享模式

關鍵詞: 資訊分享 第三方物流

摘要: 藉由協同作業,有效率進行資訊分享,可讓企業與策略聯盟夥伴—第三方物流公司,強化彼此間,在供應鏈市場的競爭優勢,提昇顧客服務品質,滿足消費者不同需求,降低「長鞭效應」等成本衝擊,提昇企業經營績效,已為近年來,物流專業人員探研的焦點主軸。吾人已從實證中得知,供應鏈中的不同層級成員,苟能從不同的角度,對上、下游供需通路夥伴,傳遞與整合分享資訊,必可降低供應鏈中不確定因素的成本,凸顯出供應鏈的附加價值,掌握市場經營利基。本研究希望能提供更具專業且客觀性的準則,經由實務專家的群體評估建議,透過模糊因素權重的評比方法,讓企業於眾多供應鏈夥伴間的資訊類別與傳遞中,遴選出最能滿足整體及個體需求和特點的資訊分享模式,附以它具有整合性又高效率,而且能進一步提供企業界在複雜競爭環境中經營策略參考利基,為未來所謂的進階物流整合模組打下深厚基礎。

The effectiveness of collaborative operation of information sharing models among supply chain's cooperation partners is the key of successfulness for enterprises in the market. The study presented selection of evaluation for information sharing models which will benefit enterprise and his third-party logistics for obtaining competitive advantages in transportation and distribution of merchandise. Based on a weighted fuzzy factor rating system, we evaluate all aspects of these criteria; Furthermore, the main selections can be considered as positive contributions for increasing the revenue of all of cooperation partners in supply chain.